Posts

Misunderstood Wish

Image
 

Grand Swapping Fairy 3

Image
 

Tennyson - All Switched Up - Finale

Image
 The two cousins had been going at if for weeks. Everytime they'd make progress on where CharmCaster was being moved to, but then they both would get super horny in eachothers bodies and need a release. Gwen, in Bens body, was starting to get more authoritative and demanding. She wanted her old pussy so bad, and Ben was gonna give it to her. Ben, on the other hand, was also way more submissive and wanted Gwen to make him feel like the dirty slut he was. He craved his dick like no other, the orgasms Gwen gave him were mind-blowing and he never wanted to stop. "So, the spell worked after all" Charmcaster remarked, "Yeah, and we...want to know how to reverse it." Gwen said, "Yep! I've been in my cousins gross girl body for long enough. I miss Ben Jr!" he replied enthusiastically. Charmcaster took one look at the two, Bens unkempt orange hair...especially in the back...Gwens collared shirt with the collar just barely hiding the hickies. She never hated

Tennyson - All Switched Up - Part 1

Image
  "Ugh, Ben! What are you doing in my body!?" Gwen said, very upset. Dealing with swapping bodies with you're younger, immature cousin was bad enough, but dealing with her new male horniness was way worse.    "Look, ever since charmcaster messed up and was locked away...it's been hard to deal with being us." Ben responded as he flipped positions, now laying on his back "All I'm suggesting is a little tension break..." Gwen couldn't hold it in anymore. She unzipped her pants and let Ben Jr out to breath "FINE...but just this once. I cant focus with all of...this... going on, maybe this'll clear my head." She walked over, as their intense fuck session began.

Step-Brother

Image
 

Mad Scientist

Image